Nome a Premio Divisione Classe n. Gare Punteggio CBN
Longoni Alberto CDW MA 2 303,00 0
Cavidossi Alessandro CDW AC 1 143,36 1
Giannuzzi Domenico CDW FA 1 160,02 0
Bozzoli Michele CDW AD 1 174,79 1
Zullo Emanuele CDW AD 1 266,29 3
Taffurelli Stefano STW AC 2 305,46 0
Alessio Stefano STW AD 1 171,56 1
Tanzi Germano STW AD 1 190,82 1
Boscani Marco STW AD 1 199,82 0
Peyrot Michela STW AD 1 205,76 2
Scaccaglia Fausto STW AD 2 409,84 0
Piacentini Federico 1' STW AD 3 442,49 1
Corazza Claudio STW BA 1 181,06 0
Ficarelli Floriana STW BA 1 221,94 1
Bonatto Matteo STW BA 1 229,80 0
Ansaldi Lorenzo STW BA 1 242,71 1
Lacchini Michelangelo STW BA 1 300,75 0
Franco Andrea STW BA 2 310,24 0
Zanin Andrea STW BA 1 338,51 2
Rosolen Adriano STW BA 1 345,34 0
Livaldi Simona STW BA 2 563,51 1
Mancini Giuseppe SSW MA 1 134,38 3
Arcelli Andrea SSW MA 2 265,20 0
Verlengia Nicola SSW AC 1 133,41 0
Marcantonio Sandro SSW AC 1 143,84 1
Bettoni Cruciano SSW AC 2 232,22 0
Costa Erik SSW FA 1 155,19 2
Di Michele Nino SSW FA 1 161,90 3
Trinciarelli Adalberto SSW FA 2 343,04 2
Giandomenico Maurizio SSW AD 1 189,58 1
Ferri Diego SSW AD 1 200,98 0
Oppio Attilio 1' SSW AD 3 497,46 2
Vagge Danilo SSW AD 3 562,11 2
Patarini Sandro SSW BA 1 176,48 0
Davide Vittorio SSW BA 1 177,68 2
Severoni Daniele SSW BA 1 214,20 0
Loreti Riccardo SSW BA 1 221,95 1
Defilippi Luca SSW BA 1 241,65 0
Trezzi Massimo SSW BA 1 262,79 0
Ungarini Maurizio SSW BA 1 273,12 2
Ramaioli Paolo SSW BA 1 282,00 0
Salerno Marco SSW BA 1 286,07 2
De Renzo Massimo SSW BA 1 292,58 5
Rosolen Adriano SSW BA 1 334,58 2
Profumo Erica SSW BA 1 368,52 1
Trotta Fabio SSW BA 2 417,58 2
Anselmi Lorenzo SSW BA 2 469,12 0
Zaccone Pietro Mario SSW BA 2 490,56 0
Pongoli Flavio SSW BA 2 599,61 5
Quaini Giuseppe 1' SSW BA 3 1018,62 1
Maira Matteo ESW MA 1 125,49 0
Trioli Paolo ESW MA 2 234,83 0
Sulpizii Casto ESW AC 1 131,98 0
Scognamiglio Benito ESW AC 1 145,93 3
Centofanti Diego ESW AC 1 154,27 2
Testi Massimo 1' ESW AC 3 410,20 0
Braida Pier Luigi ESW FA 1 142,55 1
Montagna Corrado ESW FA 1 145,48 0
Bucci Fabrizio ESW FA 1 145,78 0
D'Onofrio Maurizio ESW FA 1 170,72 1
D'Andrea Lucio ESW AD 1 149,68 0
Santoleri Sandro ESW AD 1 151,17 0
Maghenzani Andrea ESW AD 1 156,62 0
Tomassetti Lavinia ESW AD 1 170,52 1
Oppio Attilio ESW AD 1 171,75 1
Rossetti Matteo ESW AD 1 186,22 0
Cherchi Fabiana ESW AD 1 253,24 1
Rossi Roberto ESW AD 2 342,78 0
Bruzzone Andrea 1' ESW AD 3 543,41 0
Zironi Mario ESW AD 4 545,11 0
Rossetti Daniele ESW AD 3 661,78 1
Maira Giovanni ESW BA 1 193,33 1
Pizzinato Matteo ESW BA 1 201,68 1
Maurizio Marinello ESW BA 1 203,80 3
Miele Fulvio ESW BA 1 209,98 1
Cresta Massimiliano ESW BA 1 211,29 3
Morando Paris ESW BA 1 235,97 2
Giorgi Fabio ESW BA 1 263,49 1
Frixione Elisabeth ESW BA 1 356,57 1
Orlandini Paola ESW BA 2 1025,58 11
Giovagnoli Paolo CCW AD 1 186,44 1
Nepa Pietro CCW AD 1 237,52 2
Scorletti Moreno CCW AD 2 358,48 0
Bellini Giuseppe REW AD 1 245,42 0
Corazza Claudio REW BA 1 309,42 0
Mura Gavino OPW MA 1 127,07 0
Fino Alessandro 1' OPW MA 3 421,92 0
Liuzzi Pietro OPW AC 1 123,25 1
Bottale Marco M.C. 1' OPW AC 3 448,99 1
Montagliani Valerio OPW FA 1 117,18 0
Rossetti Amedeo OPW FA 1 145,31 1
Castellani Roberto OPW FA 1 146,65 3
Bruschi Valerio OPW FA 1 165,10 2
Sandri Claudio OPW AD 1 167,22 0
Armeni Maurizio OPW AD 1 178,00 1
Piva Andrea OPW AD 2 294,59 0
Battisti Attilio OPW AD 2 335,71 1
Tassinari Emanuele 1' OPW AD 3 539,62 0
Scimmi Margot OPW BA 1 148,37 2
Perotti Riccardo OPW BA 1 189,02 0
Esposito Luigi PCW AC 1 116,60 0
Chiericato Silvio 1' PCW FA 3 501,12 1
Vernizzi Carlo PCW BA 2 423,92 0