Nome a Premio Divisione Classe n. Gare Punteggio CBN
Giannuzzi Domenico 1' CDW FA 3 499,10 3
Beretta Sergio Paolo 1' CDW AD 3 508,27 0
Bozzoli Michele CDW BA 1 192,07 0
Rossetti Christian STW MA 1 133,12 0
Cavidossi Alessandro STW AC 1 116,78 0
Dolci Cecila STW AD 1 192,05 6
Guidolin Danilo STW AD 1 194,59 4
Scaccaglia Fausto STW AD 2 353,93 2
Ferrera Marcello STW BA 1 169,00 0
Olaru Manuela STW BA 1 171,33 0
Mosneagu Ionut Constantin STW BA 1 189,94 2
Cavallaro Fulvio STW BA 1 218,14 1
Riboni Cristina STW BA 1 251,52 1
Lacchini Michelangelo STW BA 2 544,02 2
Nuca Daniele SSW AC 1 129,44 0
Capra Mattia SSW AC 1 139,98 0
Di Michele Nino SSW FA 1 143,31 0
Mariani Vittorio SSW AD 1 163,47 0
Tanzi Germano SSW AD 1 174,94 0
Vagge Danilo SSW AD 1 190,53 1
Buccolini Cesare P. SSW AD 2 522,98 0
Di Iorio Libero SSW BA 1 142,07 0
Calcagni Enzo SSW BA 1 166,68 0
Sferrazza Paolo SSW BA 1 173,62 1
Baldini Riccardo SSW BA 1 174,15 2
Maino Paolo SSW BA 1 203,14 1
Marselli Daniele SSW BA 1 203,37 3
Broich Guido SSW BA 1 292,49 1
Ferri Diego SSW BA 2 341,78 1
Bonfissuto Giuseppe SSW BA 2 402,50 0
Ramaioli Paolo 1' SSW BA 3 695,14 0
Ungarini Maurizio SSW BA 3 859,33 2
Morino Gianluca ESW MA 1 111,00 0
Della Manna Angelo ESW AC 1 127,75 2
Testi Massimo 1' ESW AC 3 365,33 0
Bottale Marco M.C. ESW AC 3 386,60 1
Miano Giacomo ESW FA 1 115,80 1
Maira Matteo ESW AD 1 118,28 0
Andreucci Federico ESW AD 1 154,10 0
Luzi Massimiliano ESW AD 1 168,88 0
Pancione Marco ESW AD 1 231,95 3
Turato Paolo ESW AD 2 272,71 1
Bruzzone Andrea 1' ESW AD 3 501,72 0
Rossi Roberto ESW AD 3 502,37 2
Zironi Mario ESW AD 3 526,14 1
Scaccaglia Gabriele ESW AD 2 614,57 2
Motzo Riccardo ESW BA 1 149,68 0
Nevadini Andrea ESW BA 1 150,84 0
Scognamiglio Benito ESW BA 1 156,93 0
Bozzoli Michele ESW BA 1 171,52 0
Miele Fulvio ESW BA 1 182,40 3
Rossi Luca ESW BA 1 198,78 0
Maira Giovanni ESW BA 1 221,87 3
D'Antonio Tommaso ESW BA 1 234,05 0
Torroni Walter ESW BA 1 238,50 0
Orlandi Claudio ESW BA 1 242,31 2
Gambioli Nello ESW BA 1 242,98 0
Rossetti Daniele ESW BA 1 282,07 0
Oppio Attilio ESW BA 2 356,78 1
Ercoli Federico ESW BA 2 445,26 0
Invernizzi Francesco ESW BA 2 555,08 2
Ardito Giuseppe CCW FA 1 139,49 0
Tramonte Ottavio CCW BA 1 249,68 3
Bellini Giuseppe REW AD 1 264,97 0
Tuzzi Luigi REW BA 1 373,90 1
Sabatini Maurizio OPW MA 1 99,51 0
Fino Alessandro 1' OPW MA 3 332,04 0
Bruschi Valerio OPW FA 2 143,84 0
Ercolani Gianluca OPW FA 1 167,53 2
Armeni Maurizio OPW AD 1 156,19 1
Carbognani Gianluca OPW AD 1 167,73 0
Sandri Claudio 1' OPW AD 3 487,33 0
Tassinari Emanuele OPW AD 3 534,18 1
Bozzoli Michele OPW BA 1 119,08 0
Castellani Roberto OPW BA 1 149,15 0
D'Ancona Samuele Gino OPW BA 1 179,78 0
Battisti Attilio 1' OPW BA 3 549,74 1
Nuca Daniele PCW AC 1 105,23 0
Bompani Andrea PCW AC 1 107,34 0
Esposito Luigi PCW FA 1 97,81 0
Resta Carmine (Mino) PCW FA 1 99,91 0
Pallottini Marco PCW FA 1 119,91 0
Beretta Alberto PCW AD 1 173,13 0
Chiericato Silvio 1' PCW AD 3 407,55 0
Anelli Lorenzo PCW BA 1 162,27 0
Vernizzi Carlo PCW BA 1 177,83 0
Franzoso Franco PCW BA 2 390,12 0